Departure
point Viti Levu:

Distance from Nadi (airport):

Distance from Coral Coast: Departing
at:
Stopping
at:

Time:

Destination:

Arrival
Time:

Baggage
limits:
Approx
Ticket Price
Route 1
Port Denarau
30 mins 1 hour 09:00

South Sea Island
Serenity Island (Bounty)
Treasure/Beachcomber
Mana/Tadrai
Castaway
Malolo/Tropica/Wadigi
Likuliku

09:30
09:35
09:45
10:25
10:50
11:00
11:05

Port Denarau

12:00

20kg
per person

$USD45
$USD50
$USD55
$USD70
$USD65
$USD65
$USD65

Route 2
Port Denarau

30 mins 1 hour 09:15

Tokiriki/Sheraton
Matamanoa
Treasure/Beachcomber
Serenity
South Sea Island

10:15
10:35
11:10
11:20
11:30
Port Denarau 12:00 20kg
per person
$USD75
$USD75
$USD55
$USD50
$USD45
Route 3
Port Denarau
30 mins 1 hour 12:15

South Sea Island
Serenity Island (Bounty)
Treasure/Beachcomber
Mana/Tadrai
Castaway
Malolo/Tropica/Wadigi
Likuliku

12:45
12:50
13:00
13:30
13:50
14:00
14:05

Port Denarau

15:00

20kg
per person

$USD45
$USD50
$USD55
$USD70
$USD65
$USD65
$USD65

Route 4
Port Denarau
30 mins 1 hour 15:15 Likuliku
Malolo/Tropica/Wadigi
Castaway
Mana/Tadrai
Treasure/Beachcomber
Serenity Island (Bounty)
South Sea Island

16:05
16:10
16:20
16:40
17:10
17:20
17:30

Port Denarau

18:00

20kg
per personn

$USD65
$USD65
$USD65
$USD70
$USD55
$USD50
$USD45

Route 5
Port Denarau
30 mins 1 hour 15:00

Tokoriki/Sheraton
Matamanoa
Malamala Beach Club

16:00
16:30
17:15

Port Denarau

17:45

20kg
per person

$USD70
$USD70
(see packages)

Note: These are approximate arrival and departure times. They may vary on the day according to sea conditions and loading. All passengers MUST confirm departure times with reservations at least 24 hours prior to departure.

 

Departure
point Viti Levu:

Distance from Nadi (airport):

Departing
at:
Stopping
at:

Arrival Time:

Departing at: Destination:

Arrival
Time:

Baggage
limits:
Approx
Ticket Price
Port Denarau 30 mins 10:00
12:00*

Malamala Beach Club

10:30
12:30*

16:15
17:15

Port Denarau

16:45
17:45

20kg
per person

see Malamala Day pass on activities & packages page

Note: These are approximate arrival and departure times. They may vary on the day according to sea conditions and loading. All passengers MUST confirm departure times with reservations at least 24 hours prior to departure. * = Wed - Sun only.

 

map